Vorrunde

12
eleVen eSports
2
Inception
0
12
CHILLOUT
0
14
Crystallize
2
2
Ascendant Gaming
2
11
Ger Panthers
1
2
ONE DAY
2
1
Arctic Eagles
0
3
Peak Of Perfection
4
7
eoLithix eSports
0
3
Limitless
2
-
13th Paradox
0
6
Stage5 Gaming
2
9
One Step Beyond
0
15
Rainbow Unicorns
2
16
Provo RedDevils
1
13
Ts Hartplatz
1
16
ObstruXion
3
2
Next Generation
0
4
myRisk Gaming e.V.
1
2
OrKs eSport
0
3
ReCo Hawks
1
2
Point Blänk
0
11
OutLawZ
2
8
Core Gaming
1
11
Symphony
2
6
TSV SturmBaden
2
11
420 Blaze It
0
6
FiniX Xl
2
15
EpicEleven
0
8
Oldschool United
0
6
Vikings FC
1
3
Elastico
2
12
Royal United
1
9
Legion eSport
0
4
FC Endless
2
9
DarKs PanTHerS
2
4
Black Bear United
0
3
Team Majestic
1
4
Enjoy United
0
4
Alt F4
0
2
TEAM REX
1
5
Los Augustinos
4
-
SENSE FC
2
5
ShowNoLove
2
-
BAM Project
0
10
SoccerBoyz
3
-
Unshackled
1
5
Terrific Chiefs
2
1
Unleashed United
0
5
One Energy
2
11
energy-WAVE e.V.
0
12
Killers United
1
8
BANG Theory
0
14
BLUEJAYS
0
2
Banana Crew
2
14
PRS GAMING
0
7
VDFB Allstars
2
11
DeathPurge
2
7
JUGONES TEAM
0
11
Eu tu e a bola
0
5
Mumpitz Zocker
2
5
FFC Avalanche
3
1
Beer Impulse
4
5
Steel GaminG
1
4
Project Eleven
0
10
Black Eagles
2
4
Justice League
0
10
TSV-Underdogs
0
-
Touch Esport
6
10
Romania Pro Gamers
1
-
Black Wyrm
3
7
Bang Pros
0
-
Team of Poland
2
7
ShadowplayFC
7
12
Kreisliga FC
3
6
Seahawks
1
14
Athletik Wien
2
9
team.noChance
0
13
FC Graskloppers
2
10
Back 2 Roots
1
-
Victoryuz GamerZ
2
10
Ace of Spades
2
-
Overtime eSport
0
14
Black Mambas
0
8
Lucky Dogs
2
9
Team PlanLos
0
8
Wonder Team
2

Runde 1

2
Banana Crew
2
8
DarKs PanTHerS
0
8
Galaxy United
3
8
Team of Poland
0
2
Ascendant Gaming
1
7
Priestly eSports
2
10
Team Imperio
2
7
Wonder Team
0
5
Mumpitz Zocker
2
3
Team Majestic
1
5
Symphony
2
4
ReCo Tigers
1
11
Playing-Ducks e.V.
2
12
Killers United
0
2
Entourage
2
6
Knallgas
1
3
ReCo Hawks
0
5
Tripalium
2
3
One Energy
2
5
Terrific Chiefs
1
3
Steel GaminG
3
10
Black Eagles
0
16
W4sp - Wild 4 Sports
2
3
Peak Of Perfection
1
10
SoccerBoyz
0
7
n!faculty
2
Freilos
0
-
ShowNoLove
2
5
Los Augustinos
1
9
Angry Bears
2
6
TSV SturmBaden
1
-
Black Wyrm
2
3
Supernova
1
6
Vikings FC
0
3
Touch Esport
2
14
Crystallize
0
13
New Genialos
3
14
FiniX Xl
0
4
myRisk Gaming e.V.
1
12
eleVen eSports
0
15
PENTA Sports
0
1
BoyZ N the Hood
2
6
Stage5 Gaming
1
16
U WORK WE PLAY
2
12
Pink Panthers
2
-
ONE DAY
1
11
OutLawZ
6
15
Rainbow Unicorns
2
Freilos
0
14
INVICTUS
2
7
VDFB Allstars
0
1
AYB ESPORTS
3
13
Provo Giants
2
3
Elastico
3
2
TEAM REX
0
3
ObstruXion
4
8
Lucky Dogs
0
4
FC Endless
4
8
Limitless
3
14
Athletik Wien
0
8
Victoryuz GamerZ
2
13
FC Graskloppers
3
1
Beer Impulse
2
-
ShadowplayFC
0

Runde 2

1
Steel GaminG
2
10
Team Imperio
1
2
Banana Crew
0
1
AYB ESPORTS
1
5
Mumpitz Zocker
2
-
Black Wyrm
0
4
myRisk Gaming e.V.
0
-
One Energy
2
13
FC Graskloppers
0
2
Entourage
4
13
ObstruXion
0
9
Angry Bears
1
1
Beer Impulse
0
4
FC Endless
1
5
Tripalium
3
3
Elastico
0
11
OutLawZ
0
7
n!faculty
2
3
Supernova
1
-
ShowNoLove
2
16
U WORK WE PLAY
0
11
Playing-Ducks e.V.
2
8
Galaxy United
1
11
Limitless
0
8
Symphony
0
1
BoyZ N the Hood
3
13
New Genialos
0
-
Touch Esport
2
12
Pink Panthers
3
16
W4sp - Wild 4 Sports
1
14
INVICTUS
2
7
Priestly eSports
1

Achtelfinale

5
Tripalium
4
7
n!faculty
0
9
Angry Bears
0
1
BoyZ N the Hood
2
5
Mumpitz Zocker
1
-
ShowNoLove
3
11
Playing-Ducks e.V.
0
-
Touch Esport
1
11
One Energy
-
14
INVICTUS
-
4
FC Endless
1
12
Pink Panthers
0
1
AYB ESPORTS
1
12
Steel GaminG
2
8
Galaxy United
-
2
Entourage
-

Viertelfinale

Halbfinale

Finale

Cup Regeln


14.1.  Der Pokal wird mit allen ProLeague Teams gespielt.

  14.1.1.   Pokalsystem S11: (Ausschlaggebend ist die Ligenzugehörigkeit zu Beginn der neuen Saison)

- Vorrunde: 16 Teams aus Liga 3A, 16 Teams aus Liga 3B, 10 Teams aus Liga 2, 14 Teams aus INT 2

- 1.Hauptrunde: 28 Sieger der Vorrunde, 5 Teams aus Liga 2, 16 Teams aus Liga 1, 14 Teams aus INT 1

- 2.Hauptrunde: 32 Sieger aus der Hauptrunde 1

14.2.   Das oben stehende Team hat immer Heimrecht.

  13.2.1.   In jeder Pokalrunde werden die Partien und das Heimrecht neu ausgelost.

14.3.   Pro Runde wird ein Spiel gespielt. Sollte es nach diesem Spiel Unentschieden stehen, greift die Shootout-Regel (nach §13).

14.4.   Die Kartenregel greift im Pokal nicht. Es sei denn, ein Spieler erhält im regulären Spiel eine rote Karte, so ist er für das Penalty Shootout gesperrt. Eine rote (gelb-rote) Karte im Hauptspiel zählt auch für das Shootout-Spiel. Somit darf auch kein anderer Spieler des Teams, der zuvor nicht mitgespielt hat, die Position des Gesperrten übernehmen (siehe 3.2).

14.5.   Es wird kein Spiel um Platz 3 geben.

14.6.   Bei Problemen ist immer der jeweilige Ligaadmin oder der Pokaladmin (zu finden: Navigation: Cup - rechts oben, unterhalb des Countdowns) der Ansprechpartner.

14.1.   All ProLeague teams participate in the ProLeague Cup.

  14.1.1.   Cup system in season 11: (Relevant is the league that each team plays is at the start of the new season)

- Prelims: 16 teams from league 3A, 16 teams from league 3B, 10 teams from league 2, 14 from league INT 2

- 1st round: 28 winners of prelims, 5 teams from league 2, 16 teams from league 1, 14 from league INT 1

- 2nd round: 32 winners from round 1

14.2.   The first mentioned team is always the hometeam.

  14.2.1   In each round of the cup, the games and the home field advantage are re-drawn.

14.3.   You have to play 1 game per round. If it ends with an draw you have to play a penalty shootout match. (§13)

14.4.   The card rule doesn’t apply in the cup system, except for the rule §3.2: “A red or a yellow-red card does also count for a rematch or penalty shootout match. That also means that no other player, which didn't participate in the game, is allowed to take over the position."

14.5.   There is no third place decider.

14.6.   In case of any problems please contact the cup admin. (can be found in Navigation -> Cup -> top right, below the countdown)

Pokal-Countdown

Ligaleiter : L3G3nD84

Kontakte
Alle User (13 online)