1 Runde

27.05.24 um 22:55
3
DSC WanneEsport
0
8
SV Elversberg eSports
2
26.05.24 um 22:10
8
SV Elversberg eSports
4
3
DSC WanneEsport
1

26.05.24 um 22:30
3
DSC WanneEsport
2
8
SV Elversberg eSports
3
nicht terminiert
5
1912 eSports
1
7
SC Verl eFootball
3

nicht terminiert
7
SC Verl eFootball
1
5
1912 eSports
2
nicht terminiert
5
1912 eSports
2
7
SC Verl eFootball
0

nicht terminiert
1
SV Burkheim
2
4
Phoenix Luebeck eSport
0
nicht terminiert
4
Phoenix Luebeck eSport
0
1
SV Burkheim
2

nicht terminiert
1
SV Burkheim
2
4
Phoenix Luebeck eSport
0
nicht terminiert
9
FC Germania Zündorf
0
6
1860 eSports
2

nicht terminiert
6
1860 eSports
2
9
FC Germania Zündorf
0
nicht terminiert
9
FC Germania Zündorf
0
6
1860 eSports
2

2 Runde

03.06.24 um 20:20
6
1860 eSports
0
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
2
03.06.24 um 20:40
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
2
6
1860 eSports
0

nicht terminiert
6
1860 eSports
0
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
3
nicht terminiert
12
SV 09 Arnstadt eSport
0
3
SG Nahe eSports
2

nicht terminiert
3
SG Nahe eSports
2
12
SV 09 Arnstadt eSport
0
nicht terminiert
12
SV 09 Arnstadt eSport
0
3
SG Nahe eSports
2

nicht terminiert
7
TSG eSPORTS
1
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
3
nicht terminiert
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
3
7
TSG eSPORTS
0

nicht terminiert
7
TSG eSPORTS
0
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
2
nicht terminiert
5
1912 eSports
2
8
FV Degerfelden E-Sport
3

nicht terminiert
8
FV Degerfelden E-Sport
3
5
1912 eSports
2
nicht terminiert
5
1912 eSports
0
8
FV Degerfelden E-Sport
2

nicht terminiert
9
BSC Union Solingen eSports
0
6
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt eSports
4
nicht terminiert
6
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt eSports
3
9
BSC Union Solingen eSports
1

nicht terminiert
9
BSC Union Solingen eSports
0
6
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt eSports
2
nicht terminiert
8
SV Elversberg eSports
0
16
FCE Rheine eFootball
2

nicht terminiert
16
FCE Rheine eFootball
2
8
SV Elversberg eSports
0
nicht terminiert
8
SV Elversberg eSports
0
16
FCE Rheine eFootball
2

04.06.24 um 20:20
8
FC St.Pauli eFootball
3
1
SV Burkheim
2
04.06.24 um 20:40
1
SV Burkheim
4
8
FC St.Pauli eFootball
1

04.06.24 um 21:00
8
FC St.Pauli eFootball
1
1
SV Burkheim
4
nicht terminiert
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen eSports
4
10
SV Union Velbert 2011
1

nicht terminiert
10
SV Union Velbert 2011
3
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen eSports
4
nicht terminiert
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen eSports
2
10
SV Union Velbert 2011
0

nicht terminiert
11
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
12
FWK eSports
0
nicht terminiert
12
FWK eSports
0
11
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1

nicht terminiert
11
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
2
12
FWK eSports
0
nicht terminiert
10
Hansa eFootball
2
14
VfL1848eSports
0

nicht terminiert
14
VfL1848eSports
0
10
Hansa eFootball
2
nicht terminiert
10
Hansa eFootball
2
14
VfL1848eSports
0

13.06.24 um 20:40
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
0
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
2
13.06.24 um 21:00
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
2
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
0

13.06.24 um 21:20
2
ESC Rellinghausen 06
0
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
2
06.06.24 um 21:00
2
SV Süden 09 E-Sport
3
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
4

06.06.24 um 21:20
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3
2
SV Süden 09 E-Sport
2
nicht terminiert
2
SV Süden 09 E-Sport
0
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2

nicht terminiert
9
SV Fortuna Bottrop eSports
2
13
SC 04 Schwabach
5
nicht terminiert
13
SC 04 Schwabach
4
9
SV Fortuna Bottrop eSports
1

nicht terminiert
9
SV Fortuna Bottrop eSports
0
13
SC 04 Schwabach
2
nicht terminiert
6
Stuttgarter Kickers E-Sports
4
7
MSV 04 Hilden
1

nicht terminiert
7
MSV 04 Hilden
1
6
Stuttgarter Kickers E-Sports
7
nicht terminiert
6
Stuttgarter Kickers E-Sports
2
7
MSV 04 Hilden
0

nicht terminiert
1
FSG Riedrode
2
11
VfB Oldenburg eSports PS
0
nicht terminiert
11
VfB Oldenburg eSports PS
1
1
FSG Riedrode
8

nicht terminiert
1
FSG Riedrode
6
11
VfB Oldenburg eSports PS
2
nicht terminiert
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
3
5
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig eSports
1

nicht terminiert
5
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig eSports
2
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
5
nicht terminiert
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
2
5
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig eSports
0

Achtelfinale

nicht terminiert
8
FV Degerfelden E-Sport
0
1
FSG Riedrode
3
nicht terminiert
1
FSG Riedrode
8
8
FV Degerfelden E-Sport
0

nicht terminiert
8
FV Degerfelden E-Sport
0
1
FSG Riedrode
2
nicht terminiert
3
SG Nahe eSports
0
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
2

nicht terminiert
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
2
3
SG Nahe eSports
0
nicht terminiert
3
SG Nahe eSports
0
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
2

01.07.24 um 20:40
6
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt eSports
0
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
4
01.07.24 um 21:00
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
1
6
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt eSports
2

01.07.24 um 21:20
6
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt eSports
2
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
3
nicht terminiert
10
Hansa eFootball
1
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen eSports
0

nicht terminiert
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen eSports
1
10
Hansa eFootball
0
nicht terminiert
10
Hansa eFootball
1
5
Rot Weiss Ahlen eSports
0

20.06.24 um 22:10
13
SC 04 Schwabach
0
6
Stuttgarter Kickers E-Sports
2
20.06.24 um 21:45
6
Stuttgarter Kickers E-Sports
2
13
SC 04 Schwabach
0

20.06.24 um 21:20
13
SC 04 Schwabach
1
6
Stuttgarter Kickers E-Sports
4
nicht terminiert
1
SV Burkheim
2
16
FCE Rheine eFootball
0

nicht terminiert
16
FCE Rheine eFootball
0
1
SV Burkheim
2
nicht terminiert
1
SV Burkheim
2
16
FCE Rheine eFootball
0

24.06.24 um 21:20
11
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2
24.06.24 um 21:00
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2
11
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
3

nicht terminiert
11
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2
nicht terminiert
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
2
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
0

30.06.24 um 19:50
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
2
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
4
30.06.24 um 22:05
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
3
4
Alemannia Aachen eSports
2

Viertelfinale

nicht terminiert
1
FSG Riedrode
2
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
0
nicht terminiert
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
0
1
FSG Riedrode
3

nicht terminiert
1
FSG Riedrode
2
2
SC Paderborn 07 eSports
0
08.07.24 um 21:45
6
Stuttgarter Kickers E-Sports
0
1
SV Burkheim
5

08.07.24 um 22:05
1
SV Burkheim
7
6
Stuttgarter Kickers E-Sports
1
08.07.24 um 22:30
6
Stuttgarter Kickers E-Sports
0
1
SV Burkheim
2

11.07.24 um 20:40
10
Hansa eFootball
0
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
1
11.07.24 um 21:45
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
4
10
Hansa eFootball
1

nicht terminiert
10
Hansa eFootball
0
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2
11.07.24 um 20:40
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
0
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
3

11.07.24 um 21:00
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
2
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
1
11.07.24 um 21:20
4
VfB Stuttgart eSports
0
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
2

Halbfinale

nicht terminiert
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
-
1
FSG Riedrode
-
nicht terminiert
1
FSG Riedrode
-
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
-

nicht terminiert
1
Rote Teufel E-Sport
-
1
FSG Riedrode
-
22.07.24 um 20:40
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3
1
SV Burkheim
4

22.07.24 um 20:20
1
SV Burkheim
1
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
3
22.07.24 um 20:00
3
TB/ASV Regenstauf
0
1
SV Burkheim
3

Finale

Pokal-Countdown

Ligaleiter:

Kontakte
Alle User (17 online)