Achtelfinale

25.01.24 um 21:55
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
2
11
ELYTE eSports
0
25.01.24 um 22:15
11
ELYTE eSports
0
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
2

nicht terminiert
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
2
11
ELYTE eSports
0
25.01.24 um 21:55
3
Cerebrum FC
4
8
KNH Team
0

25.01.24 um 22:15
8
KNH Team
5
3
Cerebrum FC
4
nicht terminiert
3
Cerebrum FC
2
8
KNH Team
0

25.01.24 um 21:55
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
4
3
Larry Bears FC
0
25.01.24 um 22:15
3
Larry Bears FC
1
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
1

nicht terminiert
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
2
3
Larry Bears FC
0
25.01.24 um 21:55
9
Dope Club
2
15
Night FC
1

25.01.24 um 22:15
15
Night FC
0
9
Dope Club
2
nicht terminiert
9
Dope Club
2
15
Night FC
2

25.01.24 um 21:55
13
Ragnarök Legion
0
4
Strike First
2
25.01.24 um 22:15
4
Strike First
2
13
Ragnarök Legion
0

nicht terminiert
13
Ragnarök Legion
0
4
Strike First
2
25.01.24 um 21:55
10
FC Inter Berlin
7
9
3 Silahsorler
0

25.01.24 um 22:15
9
3 Silahsorler
2
10
FC Inter Berlin
4
nicht terminiert
10
FC Inter Berlin
2
9
3 Silahsorler
0

25.01.24 um 21:55
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
2
6
Metronomo
0
25.01.24 um 22:15
6
Metronomo
2
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
4

nicht terminiert
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
2
6
Metronomo
0
25.01.24 um 21:55
1
ESC Rellinghausen 06
8
8
Bolton VFC
0

25.01.24 um 22:15
8
Bolton VFC
0
1
ESC Rellinghausen 06
5
nicht terminiert
1
ESC Rellinghausen 06
2
8
Bolton VFC
0

Viertelfinale

08.02.24 um 21:20
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
2
10
FC Inter Berlin
0
08.02.24 um 21:40
10
FC Inter Berlin
3
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
1

nicht terminiert
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
5
10
FC Inter Berlin
2
08.02.24 um 21:55
1
ESC Rellinghausen 06
0
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
2

08.02.24 um 22:15
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
1
1
ESC Rellinghausen 06
2
nicht terminiert
1
ESC Rellinghausen 06
0
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
2

08.02.24 um 21:55
9
Dope Club
0
4
Strike First
2
08.02.24 um 22:15
4
Strike First
2
9
Dope Club
1

nicht terminiert
9
Dope Club
0
4
Strike First
2
08.02.24 um 21:00
3
Cerebrum FC
1
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
2

08.02.24 um 21:25
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
2
3
Cerebrum FC
0
nicht terminiert
3
Cerebrum FC
0
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
2

Halbfinale

22.02.24 um 21:55
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
2
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
1
22.02.24 um 22:15
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
2
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
0

nicht terminiert
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
0
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
2
22.02.24 um 21:55
4
Strike First
1
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
5

22.02.24 um 22:15
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
4
4
Strike First
0
nicht terminiert
4
Strike First
0
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
2

Finale

nicht terminiert
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
-
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
-
nicht terminiert
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
-
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
-

nicht terminiert
8
Magic Storm E-Sports
-
5
SiFOX ESPORTS
-
nicht terminiert
4
Strike First
-
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
-

nicht terminiert
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
-
4
Strike First
-
nicht terminiert
4
Strike First
-
2
Rote Teufel E-Sport
-

Pokal-Countdown

Ligaleiter:

Kontakte
Alle User (87 online)