Vorrunde

Runde 1

DieBeutelTeufel
0
9
RoXoR eSports II
2
3
INFINITY
0
1
Play4Pleasure
3
14
Unicbros Eleven
1
2
GRAVITY
2
3
Unleashed United
1
7
Limited Edition
0
6
Schiltron
3
12
ALPHA ARMY
0
10
Foot Universe
1
4
Voltarized
2
12
Lex Artis
0
10
Tsunami Poland
2
10
Hulk FC
0
3
Horizon
2
2
SimpleX
3
1
Magic Storm E-Sports
0
9
Redemption F.C.
0
5
Fc VETERANS
2
2
Hurricane eSports
2
4
Double Trouble
1
6
FC Nankatsu
4
13
Seahawks
2
7
Musashi FC
1
8
Renaissance
0
8
BalkanBoyz
1
5
Roude Leiw
3

Runde 2

10
Oldschool United
0
14
EWAVE ESPORTS
1
13
Lokomotive Hubi
1
9
FC Pokalklauer
2
5
Bahama Juniors
0
13
Fiat Nox
1
9
RoXoR eSports II
1
1
Angry Bears
5
10
Tsunami Poland
2
5
FAL Classics
1
9
FIFA Allstars
3
6
Ragnarök FC
0
4
Bad Touch
0
1
Equality 05
5
10
Thunder Sharks
0
7
Venom FC
4
6
Team LEISURE
2
11
Ukraine
0
11
NICE Impulse
2
7
Kone-Gaming
1
2
GRAVITY
2
14
Lucky Dogs
0
2
Entourage
2
8
FC Inter Berlin
0
3
BattleForce - eSports
0
2
SimpleX
5
3
DeathRowArmy
4
12
FC Brandtgefahr
0
2
RoXoR eSports
5
9
Anaconda eSports
0
2
Hurricane eSports
0
1
Play4Pleasure
1
12
BLUEJAYS
1
8
1st Generation
0
3
Knallgas
8
11
Nobody Heroes
0
5
Fc VETERANS
0
5
MAD Penguins
1
7
TSV Cyber Warriors
1
5
Legacy
2
12
Turtle eSport
0
1
REVIVAL
4
6
Beerwars United
2
9
Unshackled
1
7
Core Gaming
2
8
Fusion FC
0
5
Roude Leiw
1
6
Schiltron
0
11
Magic 11
1
4
Provocateurs
6
1
El Tornado
3
10
Provo Giants
2
6
Rainbow Unicorns
1
3
Unleashed United
2
4
TEAM REX
6
8
Phoenix CF
1
2
Pro Gloria et Patria
4
4
Voltarized
1
7
Musashi FC
2
3
Horizon
1
4
ballerNATION
3
14
Ts Hartplatz
2
6
FC Nankatsu
2
13
Planless United
1

Achtelfinale

1
Play4Pleasure
3
4
Provocateurs
0
1
Angry Bears
0
2
RoXoR eSports
1
7
Venom FC
0
5
MAD Penguins
3
5
Roude Leiw
0
6
FC Nankatsu
1
1
REVIVAL
2
5
Legacy
3
2
SimpleX
3
10
Tsunami Poland
2
2
GRAVITY
3
9
FIFA Allstars
2
2
Entourage
1
4
TEAM REX
0
12
BLUEJAYS
0
1
El Tornado
3
14
EWAVE ESPORTS
0
4
ballerNATION
1
6
Team LEISURE
1
6
Beerwars United
0
7
Musashi FC
0
1
Equality 05
5
7
Core Gaming
3
13
Fiat Nox
0
3
Knallgas
1
2
Pro Gloria et Patria
0
3
Unleashed United
4
9
FC Pokalklauer
0
3
DeathRowArmy
4
11
NICE Impulse
3

Viertelfinale

6
Team LEISURE
-
2
Entourage
-
1
El Tornado
-
4
ballerNATION
-
5
Legacy
1
2
GRAVITY
0
2
SimpleX
-
1
Equality 05
-
5
MAD Penguins
1
1
Play4Pleasure
2
2
RoXoR eSports
-
6
FC Nankatsu
-
3
Unleashed United
-
7
Core Gaming
-
3
DeathRowArmy
-
3
Knallgas
-

Halbfinale

Finale

Pokal-Countdown

Ligaleiter : L3G3nD84

Kontakte
Alle User (67 online)